Descendants of Thomas McKinney

Name Index


<---->

Ester
McKinney
McKinney
McKinney

Baker

Nancy m.1831
Nervesta C. b.1849

Bishop

Vernon County Sheriff

Blaylock

Frank

Boggs

Braxton M.
Dallas Ruehamer
Dorothy Louise
Paul Buford b.1907
Paul Daniel

Bridges

Harold Edward

Brooks

Henry

Brown

[Unknown]

Bryant

Helen

Buchanan

Ida b.1875
Mary

Burleson

Nola m.1920
Rachel b.1810

Cabe

Roy

Carlisle

Berlin

Coleman

[Unknown]

Davis

James b.1833

Dempsey

Eloise b.1907

Deyton

Zelda

Dickerson

Delores Lucille

Drake

Jane m.1872

Fleming

Vera Lee

Frazier

Sylvia Louise

Gardner

Boyd

Gauge

Sophia m.1862

Gillespie

Raymond Leo

Gouge

Helen

Grindstaff

Rena b.1905

Hall

Maude Susan b.1896

Howell

William M. b.1873

Johnson

Archie
Boyd
Clarence
Ersel
Henderson m.1870
Homer
Raymond (Ray)
Robert (Bob)
Samuel (Sam)
Silas

Letterman

Keith Minister
Lorraine

Lollis

Charles Larry Watts b.1889
Easter Pauline
James Pelham b.1919
John Steel b.1926
Louise
Mable Lois b.1936
Mary Elsie
Sallie Mae b.1915
Shurford
Wilburn b.1917
William Grover b.1914

McKinney

[Unknown]
Aaron b.1833
Alfonzo b.1884
Alice b.1886
Anna May
Arthur
Betty
Bill b.1934
Bruce
Cecil
Cora b.1875
Edgar "Canie" Farmer b.1903
Edola
Edward b.1888
Elaine
Elizabeth b.1824
Elizabeth
Ella
Elzie Arthur
Eveline b.1853
Frances Louise b.1915
Franklin
Galvester
George
George B.
Grover
Harriett b.1889
Hazel Kathleen
Henry Waightstill b.1847
Homer
Homer
Ibby b.1882
Isaac b.1868
Isaac W. b.1850
Isabella b.1878
James
James Preacher
James Daniel Carpenter b.1874
Jane b.1841
Janice
Johnny

McKinney Jr.

Isaac b.1928
Paul
Reuben b.1879

McKinney

Judy
Kenneth
Leo
Leola
Lucy
Lucy Naomi b.1896
Martha Ann b.1869
Mary
Mary Cordelia b.1874
Mattie
Maude
Nancy b.1829
Nettie
Parzady
Paul b.1920
Phillip M. Co. Commissioner
Phoebe b.1891
Randolph
Retta
Reuben M. b.1839
Robert F. b.1867
Robert L.
Robert Samuel b.1898
Roy
Ruth Nervesta b.1906
Sena b.1886
Silas b.1918
Thomas b.1760
Thomas J. b.1845
Viola F.
Virgil b.1922
William b.1814
William b.1882
Wilson b.1810
Wilson G. Sanford b.1905

Miller

J.T. Teacher
June

Page

Charles

Perry

Alma Jean

Peterson

Leonard

Pierson

Ruby

Pitts

Joseph Clifton

Reid

Cecil Junius
Infant Dau b.1929
Infant Son b.1929
James Kenneth b.1936
Joyce
Larkin Junius b.1901
Leo Daniel b.1934
Lou Jane b.1948
Ruth Eveline

Snipes

Jane b.1880

South

Annie Sue b.1918

Sparks

Phyllis

Sprouse

Hazel

Stancil

William

Stover

William Luther
Willie Barton

Thurston

James Franklin

Tipton

Susie Thelma

Washburn

Sarah Ann b.1876

Woods

[Unknown]

Yelton

Lydia b.1881

Young

Greenberry b.1823
James
Jemina b.1780
Margaret Elizabeth b.1848
Mary b.1850
Mary Maude b.1870
Mary Vandalia "Vandy" b.1861
Mattie Lee m.1898
Moses Homer
Reubin J. b.1848
Samuel A. b.1848
Wilson S. b.1844


Surname List